• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Bay Area Listings
    2. Peninsula Listings
    3. San Francisco Listings
    4. East Bay Listings
    5. Tri-Valley Listings
    6. South Bay Listings
    7. North Bay Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold Homes
  • Cory Chen Real Estate
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Brisbane
    2. Pacifica
    3. South San Francisco
    4. Foster City
    5. San Carlos
    6. Belmont
    7. San Bruno
    8. San Mateo
    9. Millbrae
    10. Burlingame
    11. Woodside
    12. Los Altos Hills
    13. Hillsborough
    14. Walnut Creek
    15. Alameda
    16. Emeryville
    17. Concord
    18. Fremont
    19. Berkeley
    20. Oakland
    21. Saratoga
    22. Cupertino
    23. Milpitas
    24. Santa Clara
    25. Sunnyvale
    26. Los Altos
    27. Palo Alto
    28. Mountain View
    29. Menlo Park
    30. San Jose
    31. Danville
    32. San Ramon
    33. Pleasanton
    34. Livermore
    35. Dublin
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    • Register
    • Sign In
    24,601 Sold Properties

    24,601 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2530 Oak RD 200, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt

    2530 Oak RD 200, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

    Listed by 2 Guys in Real Estate of Epique Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3323 La Mesa DR 2, San Carlos, CA 94070
    1/21

    $839,800

    $839,800

    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    3323 La Mesa DR 2, San Carlos, CA 94070

    Listed by Christopher Mogensen of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    973 Larkspur DR, Millbrae, CA 94030
    1/5

    $2,900,000

    $2,650,000

    9.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

    973 Larkspur DR, Millbrae, CA 94030

    Listed by Maryam Tabatabaei of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    151 Lowell AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94301
    3D

    $6,700,000

    $6,180,000

    8.4%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,753 SqFt

    151 Lowell AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94301

    Listed by Xin Jiang of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    304 E Empire ST, San Jose, CA 95112
    3D

    $1,240,000

    $1,198,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    304 E Empire ST, San Jose, CA 95112

    Listed by Ian Andrew Newbury of Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1650 Oak AVE, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    $13,500,000

    $13,498,000

    7 Beds7.5 Baths7,429 SqFt

    1650 Oak AVE, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    Listed by Billy McNair of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    34135 Bridle ST, Fremont, CA 94555
    1/53

    $2,475,000

    $2,388,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

    34135 Bridle ST, Fremont, CA 94555

    Listed by Fan Wei of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    25845 Springhill DR, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    $5,300,000

    $4,998,000

    6.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,186 SqFt

    25845 Springhill DR, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Listed by The Troyer & Cabot Group of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1624 Lodi AVE, San Mateo, CA 94401

    $1,414,000

    $1,299,000

    8.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    1624 Lodi AVE, San Mateo, CA 94401

    Listed by Alex Peralta-Hernandez of Corcoran Icon Properties

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1127 Longshore DR, San Jose, CA 95128

    $1,300,000

    $1,098,000

    18.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

    1127 Longshore DR, San Jose, CA 95128

    Listed by Donie Ternian of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1244 Dewey ST, Redwood City, CA 94061
    1/53

    $2,525,000

    $2,248,000

    12.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,856 SqFt

    1244 Dewey ST, Redwood City, CA 94061

    Listed by Jeri Richardson-Daines of NuTerra Real Estate Group

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1826 Waverley ST, Palo Alto, CA 94301
    1/83

    $12,000,000

    $12,888,000

    6.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,540 SqFt

    1826 Waverley ST, Palo Alto, CA 94301

    Listed by Annie Watson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1425 Lavender LOOP, Milpitas, CA 95035

    $1,092,800

    $1,099,900

    0.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt

    1425 Lavender LOOP, Milpitas, CA 95035

    Listed by Meeko Li of BQ Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    685 High ST 5A, Palo Alto, CA 94301
    1/30

    $1,695,000

    $1,695,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,530 SqFt

    685 High ST 5A, Palo Alto, CA 94301

    Listed by Adam Touni of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3286 South ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    1/39

    $4,900,000

    $4,598,000

    6.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,376 SqFt

    3286 South ct, Palo Alto, CA 94306

    Listed by Anna Park of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    206 Village LN, Foster City, CA 94404
    1/24

    $1,415,000

    $1,288,000

    9.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt

    206 Village LN, Foster City, CA 94404

    Listed by Francisco Wei of Maxreal

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2468 Hidden LN, Hayward, CA 94541
    1/79
    3D

    $1,650,000

    $1,700,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,301 SqFt

    2468 Hidden LN, Hayward, CA 94541

    Listed by Realtor Shaista Aftab of KW Silicon City

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    99 E Middlefield RD 34, Mountain View, CA 94043
    1/50

    $800,000

    $735,000

    8.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    99 E Middlefield RD 34, Mountain View, CA 94043

    Listed by Tina Cai of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1239 Lockhaven WAY, San Jose, CA 95129

    $2,700,000

    $2,588,888

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

    1239 Lockhaven WAY, San Jose, CA 95129

    Listed by Arthur Chang of Green Valley Realty USA

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    511 Yale DR, San Mateo, CA 94402
    1/49

    $3,060,880

    $2,495,000

    22.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    511 Yale DR, San Mateo, CA 94402

    Listed by Lina Yang of KW Advisors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    5871 Carmel WAY, Union City, CA 94587
    1/48

    $1,921,000

    $1,649,999

    16.4%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,195 SqFt

    5871 Carmel WAY, Union City, CA 94587

    Listed by Betty Chen of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    951 S Wolfe RD, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    1/44

    $1,588,888

    $1,598,888

    0.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,967 SqFt

    951 S Wolfe RD, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Armando Delgado of Real Estate Professors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    670 Squire AVE, San Jose, CA 95133
    1/35

    $1,110,000

    $998,000

    11.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

    670 Squire AVE, San Jose, CA 95133

    Listed by Lannie Chen of KW Silicon City

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3224 Orange ST, San Jose, CA 95127
    1/95

    $1,810,000

    $1,658,000

    9.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,971 SqFt

    3224 Orange ST, San Jose, CA 95127

    Listed by Cindy Yang of Gaea Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    white_logo_1kKellerWilliams_Realty_PeninsulaEstates_Logo_rev-W

    Cory Chen Real Estate

    Cory Chen

    License ID: DRE 02100202

    +1(650) 888-9321 realcorychen@gmail.com

    1430 Howard Avenue, Burlingame, CA, 94010, United States
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Bay Area Listings
        2. Peninsula Listings
        3. San Francisco Listings
        4. East Bay Listings
        5. Tri-Valley Listings
        6. South Bay Listings
        7. North Bay Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recently Sold Homes
        Neighborhoods
        1. Brisbane
        2. Pacifica
        3. South San Francisco
        4. Foster City
        5. San Carlos
        6. Belmont
        7. San Bruno
        8. San Mateo
        9. Millbrae
        10. Burlingame
        11. Woodside
        12. Los Altos Hills
        13. Hillsborough
        14. Walnut Creek
        15. Alameda
        16. Emeryville
        17. Concord