• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Bay Area Listings
    2. Peninsula Listings
    3. San Francisco Listings
    4. East Bay Listings
    5. Tri-Valley Listings
    6. South Bay Listings
    7. North Bay Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold Homes
  • Cory Chen Real Estate
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Brisbane
    2. Pacifica
    3. South San Francisco
    4. Foster City
    5. San Carlos
    6. Belmont
    7. San Bruno
    8. San Mateo
    9. Millbrae
    10. Burlingame
    11. Woodside
    12. Los Altos Hills
    13. Hillsborough
    14. Walnut Creek
    15. Alameda
    16. Emeryville
    17. Concord
    18. Fremont
    19. Berkeley
    20. Oakland
    21. Saratoga
    22. Cupertino
    23. Milpitas
    24. Santa Clara
    25. Sunnyvale
    26. Los Altos
    27. Palo Alto
    28. Mountain View
    29. Menlo Park
    30. San Jose
    31. Danville
    32. San Ramon
    33. Pleasanton
    34. Livermore
    35. Dublin
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    • Register
    • Sign In
    24,682 Sold Properties

    24,682 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4542 Amiens AVE, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,890,000

    $1,825,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

    4542 Amiens AVE, Fremont, CA 94555

    Listed by Son Binh Tong of Lendson

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    949 Aster CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    $2,488,888

    $2,499,000

    0.4%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

    949 Aster CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Lihong Zhong of Green Valley Realty USA

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    20 Trillium LN, San Carlos, CA 94070
    1/73

    $1,880,000

    $1,698,000

    10.7%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,793 SqFt

    20 Trillium LN, San Carlos, CA 94070

    Listed by Victoria Bi of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    606 W Mc Kinley AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    $3,100,000

    $2,998,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    606 W Mc Kinley AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Listed by Mary Tian of Maxreal

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1110 Bayswater AVE 105, Burlingame, CA 94010
    1/18

    $1,125,000

    $1,125,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    1110 Bayswater AVE 105, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Listed by Dan Lyons of KW Advisors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    716 Newport CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065
    1/67

    $2,200,000

    $2,288,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,510 SqFt

    716 Newport CIR, Redwood City, CA 94065

    Listed by Henry Chu of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    540 Shorebird CIR 21106, Redwood City, CA 94065
    1/40

    $1,160,000

    $1,200,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

    540 Shorebird CIR 21106, Redwood City, CA 94065

    Listed by Michael Talis of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2027 Carol AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040
    1/21

    $2,798,000

    $2,798,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

    2027 Carol AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040

    Listed by Bogard-Tanigami Team of The Agency

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2506 Ralston AVE, Belmont, CA 94002
    1/83

    $2,950,000

    $2,998,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,040 SqFt

    2506 Ralston AVE, Belmont, CA 94002

    Listed by Verona Cho of KW Advisors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1027 Grape AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    1/19

    $3,188,000

    $2,798,000

    13.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

    1027 Grape AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Listed by Suzanne O'Brien of The Agency

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2175 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404
    1/42

    $925,000

    $935,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,121 SqFt

    2175 Vista Del Mar, San Mateo, CA 94404

    Listed by Carrie Du Bois of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3874 Pruneridge AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    1/52

    $2,720,000

    $2,448,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

    3874 Pruneridge AVE, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Listed by Cathy Byun of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    681 Emerald Hill RD, Redwood City, CA 94061
    1/38

    $2,250,000

    $2,185,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    681 Emerald Hill RD, Redwood City, CA 94061

    Listed by Laura Bertolacci of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3368 Camarones, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,550,000

    $1,649,000

    6.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,561 SqFt

    3368 Camarones, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Listed by Denise Liu of BQ Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    3315 Caxton CT, San Mateo, CA 94403
    1/41

    $3,200,000

    $2,499,000

    28.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

    3315 Caxton CT, San Mateo, CA 94403

    Listed by Clint Moore of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    1 E Julian ST 316, San Jose, CA 95112
    1/29

    $815,000

    $850,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,348 SqFt

    1 E Julian ST 316, San Jose, CA 95112

    Listed by Tony Sum of Upswing Real Estate

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    2148 Pine ST, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $4,795,000

    $4,695,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,539 SqFt

    2148 Pine ST, San Francisco, CA 94115

    Listed by Susanna Dong of Real Brokerage Technologies

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    44 Ryland Park DR, San Jose, CA 95110
    1/23

    $1,130,000

    $1,098,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,697 SqFt

    44 Ryland Park DR, San Jose, CA 95110

    Listed by Miranda Junowicz of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    40425 Chapel WAY 309, Fremont, CA 94538

    $565,000

    $600,000

    5.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

    40425 Chapel WAY 309, Fremont, CA 94538

    Listed by Sophie Tsang of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    833 Dixon WAY, Los Altos, CA 94022

    $8,510,000

    $6,498,000

    31.0%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,835 SqFt

    833 Dixon WAY, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Listed by Alex Wang of Rainmaker Real Estate

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    277 E Ferndale AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    1/23

    $1,575,000

    $1,595,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    277 E Ferndale AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Listed by Dominic Nicoli of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    37616 Pimento CMN, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,150,000

    $1,188,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,791 SqFt

    37616 Pimento CMN, Fremont, CA 94536

    Listed by Serena Zhang of Shè Homes

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    43252 Lindenwood ST, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,425,000

    $1,430,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    43252 Lindenwood ST, Fremont, CA 94538

    Listed by Serena Zhang of Shè Homes

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    379 Alvarado ST, San Leandro, CA 94577

    $886,800

    $899,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,599 SqFt

    379 Alvarado ST, San Leandro, CA 94577

    Listed by Jiaming Luo of Aspire Homes

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 1029
    white_logo_1kKellerWilliams_Realty_PeninsulaEstates_Logo_rev-W

    Cory Chen Real Estate

    Cory Chen

    License ID: DRE 02100202

    +1(650) 888-9321 realcorychen@gmail.com

    1430 Howard Avenue, Burlingame, CA, 94010, United States
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Bay Area Listings
        2. Peninsula Listings
        3. San Francisco Listings
        4. East Bay Listings
        5. Tri-Valley Listings
        6. South Bay Listings
        7. North Bay Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recently Sold Homes
        Neighborhoods
        1. Brisbane
        2. Pacifica
        3. South San Francisco
        4. Foster City
        5. San Carlos
        6. Belmont
        7. San Bruno
        8. San Mateo
        9. Millbrae
        10. Burlingame
        11. Woodside
        12. Los Altos Hills
        13. Hillsborough
        14. Walnut Creek
        15. Alameda
        16. Emeryville